Календарь по дате и по турам, Лига КПРФ 2020 (АРХИВ), Любительский футбол в Новосибирске : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 августа 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаСпортинг0 : 2
-
13:00 43 школаКрасный Яр5 : 0ТП
-
14:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка1 : 0
-
16:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо0 : 4
-
17:00 43 школаОлимпик2 : 3
-
18:00 43 школаКФК0 : 1
30 августа 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаКПРФ5 : 0ТП
-
13:00 43 школаФК Мочище0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 43 школаJoga Bonito0 : 3
-
15:00 43 школаХасла0 : 5ТП
-
16:00 43 школаКристалл0 : 0
-
17:00 43 школаФК Езиды0 : 0
-
18:00 43 школаСпортинг4 : 0
6 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
14:00 43 школаRNGS-Легион4 : 0
-
15:00 43 школаХасла0 : 5ТП
-
16:00 43 школаМФК Город-546 : 1
-
17:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка3 : 0
-
18:00 43 школаФК Езиды2 : 2
-
19:00 43 школаКПРФ5 : 1
-
20:00 43 школаКристалл1 : 0
20 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
14:00 43 школаКПРФ1 : 0
-
15:00 43 школаКрасный Яр0 : 0
-
16:00 43 школаJoga Bonito1 : 2
-
17:00 43 школаСпортинг0 : 1
-
18:00 43 школаФК Мочище5 : 0ТП
-
19:00 43 школаКФК1 : 4
-
20:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо1 : 2
27 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
14:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка1 : 2
-
15:00 43 школаОлимпик4 : 2
-
16:00 43 школаRNGS-Легион0 : 0
-
17:00 43 школаКристалл5 : 0
-
18:00 43 школаХасла0 : 5ТП
-
19:00 43 школаМФК Город-542 : 1
-
20:00 43 школаФК Езиды8 : 0
4 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо1 : 2
-
13:00 43 школаКФК1 : 7
-
14:00 43 школаФК Мочище0 : 7
-
15:00 43 школаФК Езиды1 : 1
-
16:00 43 школаJoga Bonito0 : 0
-
17:00 43 школаСпортинг5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 43 школаКПРФ2 : 1
8 октября 2020, четверг
-
19:00Хасла0 : 5ТП
-
19:20ФК Езиды5 : 0ТП
-
19:20Хасла0 : 5ТП
-
19:20RNGS-Легион5 : 0ТП
-
19:20МФК Город-545 : 0ТП
-
19:20Хасла0 : 5ТП
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаКристалл0 : 3
-
13:00 SportBox НовосибирскХасла0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 43 школаМФК Город-541 : 1
-
15:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка2 : 0
-
16:00 43 школаRNGS-Легион2 : 1
-
17:00 43 школаОлимпик5 : 0
-
18:00 43 школаКрасный Яр5 : 1
18 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаКПРФ1 : 1
-
13:00 43 школаФК Мочище0 : 3
-
14:00 43 школаКФК1 : 2
-
15:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо2 : 0
-
16:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка2 : 5
-
17:00 43 школаСпортинг0 : 0
25 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 43 школаСпортинг12 : 0
-
12:00 43 школаОлимпик0 : 1
-
13:00 43 школаJoga Bonito7 : 0
-
14:00 43 школаКрасный Яр3 : 2
-
15:00 43 школаМФК Город-543 : 2
-
16:00 43 школаRNGS-Легион2 : 0
-
17:00 43 школаКристалл3 : 4
30 октября 2020, пятница
-
20:00 43 школаКПРФ0 : 0
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаКрасный Яр0 : 2
-
13:00 43 школаКПРФ5 : 0ТП
-
13:00 43 школаJoga Bonito0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 43 школаКФК5 : 0ТП
-
14:00 43 школаОлимпик1 : 3
-
15:00 43 школаФК Езиды5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 43 школаФК Мочище5 : 0ТП
-
16:00 43 школаКристалл3 : 4
-
17:00 43 школаRNGS-Легион2 : 5
4 ноября 2020, среда
-
20:00 43 школаМФК Город-540 : 2
8 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 43 школаОлимпик2 : 2
-
13:00 43 школаJoga Bonito0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 43 школаСпортинг4 : 1
-
14:00 43 школаФК Мочище0 : 5ТП
-
15:00 43 школаКристалл5 : 0ТП
-
16:00 43 школаКрасный Яр0 : 3
-
17:00 43 школаКФК0 : 3
15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
13:00 43 школаДьябло Рохо0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 43 школаМФК Город-545 : 0ТП
-
15:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка5 : 0ТП
-
16:00 43 школаФК Езиды5 : 0ТП
21 ноября 2020, суббота
-
15:00 43 школаЛесоперевалка5 : 0ТП